Benjamin Femenino
500 m.l.
Puesto Marca Nombre Aņo   Colegio Puntos
Serie 1            
1 1.37.06 Lucia Garcia Gonzalez 2008   Begoņa  
2 1.48.86 Lena Silva Lago 2008   Lloreu  
3 1.53.30 Yanire Diaz Alvarez 2008   Laviada  
4 1.55.35 Lara Fonticiella Sotres 2008   Cra De Llanes  
5 2.00.72 Maria Delugas Dorronsoro 2008   Ribadesella  
6 2.05.92 Chiara Gonzalez Blanco 2009   Montevil  
7 2.06.48 Julia Yuste Nocandio 2009   Garcia Lorca  
8 2.06.93 Yaiza Prieto Bericua 2008   Lloreu  
9 2.08.01 Carlota Fernandez Sanchez 2008   Codema  
10 2.09.67 Lara Rivaz Ingu Anzo 2009   Cra Villanueva  
11 2.10.40 Adriana Valdes Garcia 2010   Cabueņes  
12 2.12.19 Andrea Sanchez Plaza 2009   Montedeva  
13 2.13.09 Deva Garcia Barral 2010   Piles  
14 2.14.58 Paula Gonzalez Del Rio 2009   La Corolla  
15 2.15.44 Carmen Diaz Gonzalez 2008   Ppe De Asturias  
16 2.16.76 Mar Rivera Alvarez 2009   Evaristo Valle  
17 2.19.65 Andrea Diaz Perez 2009   Clarin  
18 2.21.54 Carla Nogueiro Garcia 2009   El Llano  
19 2.22.14 Abril Blaya Alonso 2008   El Llano  
20 2.23.68 Marina Diaz Brea 2008   Jovellanos  
21 2.24.20 Julia Balsa Rodriguez 2010   Alfonso Camin  
22 2.24.98 Daniela Perez Terrones 2010   Asturias  
23 2.25.90 Vera Garcia Lopez 2009   Antonio Machado  
24 2.26.55 Cayetana Velande Gygax 2010   Dominicas  
25 2.27.68 Raquel Garcia Belda 2009   Antonio Machado  
26 2.28.68 Jimena Fernandez Diez 2010   Cabueņes  
27 2.29.93 Alessandra Garcia Martinez 2009   Ribadesella  
28 2.30.82 Daniella Pichel Fernandez 2010   Dominicas  
29 2.31.55 Candela Alvarez Suarez 2008   Cervantes  
30 2.51.22 Iria Perez Gonzalez 2009   Dominicas  
Serie 2            
1 1.45.32 Candela Alonso Suarez 2008   Ppe De Asturias  
2 1.51.75 Paula Vicente Alonso 2008   Codema  
3 1.51.99 Pilar Rivaya Figaredo 2008   Codema  
4 1.55.34 Paula Cue Poyan 2009   Atalia  
5 1.56.67 Daniela Lautary Garcia 2008   Rio Sella  
6 1.58.40 Irene Lobo Loredo 2008   Cra Marina  
7 1.58.87 Raquel Nuņez Sanchez 2009   Maliayo  
8 1.59.88 Agueda Gutierrez Castro 2008   Jovellanos  
9 2.01.16 Claudia Garcia De La Cueva 2009   La Corolla  
10 2.02.18 Elena Escandon Roriguez 2009   Piles  
11 2.10.69 Deva Raposo Serrano 2009   La Quinta  
12 2.11.72 Elia Arias Fernandez 2010   Ppe De Asturias  
13 2.12.25 Lynette Alonso Lopez 2008   Patronato San Jose  
14 2.12.48 Maria Labra Acebal 2008   Clarin  
15 2.12.73 Rosario Setien Ortizadesalazar 2008   Clarin  
16 2.13.12 Eva Rodriguez Sanchez 2008   El Llano  
17 2.13.85 Henar Recio 2009   San Rafael  
18 2.14.30 Aitana Diaz Gallegos 2009   Alfonso Camin  
19 2.14.63 Noelia Gutierrez Valdes  2008   Piles  
20 2.15.61 Jimena Ruiz Alvarez 2008   El Llano  
21 2.16.20 Ainoa Junquera Busta 2009   El Llano  
22 2.17.03 Gabriela Espinosa 2009   Alfonso Camin  
23 2.18.79 Claudia Fernandez Garcia 2008   Ppe De Asturias  
24 2.19.25 Lili Sampedro Iantecheva 2009   Patronato San Jose  
25 2.25.81 Adriana Menendez Sutil 2010   Montevil  
26 2.26.11 Sara Alves Alperez 2010   Piles  
27 2.26.62 Sara Rodriguez Noriega 2008   Inmaculada  
28 2.28.68 Rocio Fernandez Suarez 2010   Alfonso Camin  
29 2.29.84 Yajaira Castro Hidalgo 2009   Cervantes  
30 2.51.55 Jimena Alvarez Caleon 2010   Jovellanos  
Serie 3            
1 1.58.03 Maria Vallines Ortiz 2008   Maliayo  
2 2.01.99 Cecilia Rodriguez Fernandez 2009   Laviada  
3 2.03.27 Emma Llera Rodriguez 2009   San Rafael  
4 2.04.19 Carla Alonso Armestro 2009   Montevil  
5 2.06.53 Genoveva De Gracia Alvarez 2009   Piles  
6 2.07.90 Marina Espejo Fernandez 2008   Inmaculada  
7 2.11.31 Noa Menendez Dominguez 2009   Evaristo Valle  
8 2.12.43 Carla Suarez Del Barrio 2008   Inmaculada  
9 2.13.63 Iranzu Jimenez Subervida 2010   San Rafael  
10 2.14.56 Cristina Fernandez Alburqueque 2009   Montevil  
11 2.15.30 Naia Ayastuy Lopez 2010   Evaristo Valle  
12 2.21.39 Sara Molina Rodriguez 2009   Lloreu  
13 2.22.74 Noa Prieto Gonzalez 2010   Atalia  
14 2.24.02 Llara Fonseca Jimenez 2009   Montevil  
15 2.25.13 Sara Baragaņo Rodriguez 2008   Lloreu  
16 2.29.39 Sara Gonzalez Moran 2008   Ppe De Asturias  
17 2.29.72 Carla Alonso Tejada 2010   Montedeva  
18 2.42.30 Julia Guerra Granda 2010   Montedeva  
19 2.50.57 Olaya De Las Heras Diaz 2010   Montedeva  
20 2.53.42 Paula Pelaez Fernandez 2010   Montedeva  
21 2.53.89 Davinia Bustelo Costales 2010   Montedeva  
Serie 4            
1 1.46.33 Claudia Diaz Nogueiro 2008   Corolla  
2 1.47.37 Lucia Benites Barro 2008   El Llano  
3 1.50.87 Yaiza Moran Gonzalez 2008   Evaristo Valle  
4 1.52.95 Ruth Andina Alvarez 2008   Inmaculada  
5 1.53.69 Alba Gutierrez Iglesias 2008   Codema  
6 1.57.57 Llara Jorges Braga 2008   Codema  
7 2.01.57 Daniela Garcia Lastra 2008   Evaristo Valle  
8 2.01.94 Daniela Lorenzana 2009   Montedeva  
9 2.09.06 Carla Gutierrez Diaz 2008   Atalia  
10 2.12.09 Nagore Villazon Garcia 2009   Alfonso Camin  
11 2.13.12 Elsa Hevia Pelaez 2009   Lloreu  
12 2.13.60 Yasmin Abounain Krim  2008   Cervantes  
13 2.14.09 Nadia Muņiz Cruz 2009   Evaristo Valle  
14 2.14.78 Celia Llendorros Caro 2008   Patronato San Jose  
15 2.15.31 Adriana Fernandez Martinez 2008   Patronato San Jose  
16 2.19.45 Carmen Noriega Muņiz 2010   Clarin  
17 2.21.24 Sara Horreo Campa 2010   San Rafael  
18 2.24.20 Marieta Lopez Rimada 2010   San Rafael  
19 2.25.62 Nora Fernandez Alvarez 2008   Montevil  
20 2.28.43 Daniela Busto Fernandez 2010   Piles  
21 2.30.18 Catuxa Melero Blanco     Rey Pelayo  
22 2.32.84 Valeria Ruiz Alvarez 2010   El Llano  
23 3.00.64 Daniela Rubio Garcia 2010   Montedeva  
24 3.01.85 Arancha Diaz Morilla 2010   Noega  
             
             
Longitud
Puesto Marca Nombre Aņo   Colegio Puntos
1 3.07 Claudia Diaz Nogueiro 2008   Corolla  
2 2.89 Yaiza Moran Gonzalez 2008   Evaristo Valle  
3 2.70 Lucia Benites Barro 2008   El Llano  
4 2.69 Daniela Lorenzana 2009   Montedeva  
5 2.68 Llara Jorges Braga 2008   Codema  
6 2.61 Daniela Garcia Lastra 2008   Evaristo Valle  
7 2.60 Paula Vicente Alonso 2008   Codema  
8 2.57 Emma Llera Rodriguez 2009   San Rafael  
9 2.55 Pilar Rivaya Figaredo 2008   Codema  
10 2.38 Cecilia Rodriguez Fernandez 2009   Laviada  
11 2.30 Irene Lobo Loredo 2008   Cra Marina  
12 2.30 Paula Cue Poyan 2009   Atalia  
13 2.25 Sofia Maria Pop 2008   Evaristo Valle  
14 2.22 Yanire Diaz Alvarez 2008   Laviada  
15 2.22 Rosario Setien Ortizadesalazar 2008   Clarin  
16 2.20 Nadia Muņiz Cruz 2009   Evaristo Valle  
17 2.20 Maria Vallines Ortiz 2008   Maliayo  
18 2.17 Nagore Villazon Garcia 2009   Alfonso Camin  
19 2.11 Lena Silva Lago 2008   Lloreu  
20 2.10 Dera Raposo Serrano 2009   La Quinta  
21 2.07 Claudia De La Riva Fernandez 2008   Evaristo Valle  
22 2.01 Lara Rivaz Ingu Anzo 2009   Cra Villanueva  
23 1.97 Ainoa Junquera Busta 2009   El Llano  
24 1.97 Henar Recio 2009   San Rafael  
25 1.95 Carla Alonso Armestro 2009   Montevil  
26 1.93 Jimena Ruiz Alvarez 2008   El Llano  
27 1.93 Vera Garcia Lopez 2009   Antonio Machado  
28 1.91 Eva Rodriguez Sanchez 2008   El Llano  
29 1.90 Carlota Fernandez Sanchez 2008   Codema  
30 1.89 Noa Menendez Dominguez 2009   Evaristo Valle  
31 1.89 Maria Martinez 2008   Ntra Seņora Rosario  
32 1.88 Abril Blaya Alonso 2008   El Llano  
33 1.86 Chiara Gonzalez Blanco 2009   Montevil  
34 1.86 Elsa Hevia Pelaez 2009   Lloreu  
35 1.85 Lara Fonticiella Sotres 2008   Cra De Llanes  
36 1.82 Sara Molina Rodriguez 2009   Lloreu  
37 1.80 Rocio Fernandez Suarez 2010   Alfonso Camin  
38 1.77 Daniela Rubio Garcia 2010   Montedeva  
39 1.75 Maria Labra Acebal 2008   Clarin  
40 1.75 Jimena Fernandez Diez 2010   Cabueņes  
41 1.74 Marina Diaz Brea 2008   Jovellanos  
42 1.73 Andrea Sanchez Plaza 2009   Montedeva  
43 1.73 Raquel Nuņez Sanchez 2009   Maliayo  
44 1.70 Julia Yuste Rocandio 2009   Garcia Lorca  
45 1.67 Carla Nogueiro Garcia 2009   El Llano  
46 1.64 Paula Pelaez Fernandez 2010   Montedeva  
47 1.64 Olaya De Las Heras Diaz 2010   Montedeva  
48 1.64 Carla Gutierrez Diaz 2008   Atalia  
49 1.63 Carmen Noriega Muņiz 2010   Clarin  
50 1.60 Davinia Bustelo Costales 2010   Montedeva  
51 1.60 Andrea Diaz Perez 2009   Clarin  
52 1.60 Raquel Garcia Belda 2009   Antonio Machado  
53 1.56 Julia Guerra Granda 2010   Montedeva  
54 1.56 Cristina Fernandez Alburqueque 2009   Montevil  
55 1.55 Carla Alonso Tejada 2010   Montedeva  
56 1.55 Noelia Gutierrez Valdes  2008   Piles  
57 1.54 Adriana Valdes Garcia 2010   Cabueņes  
58 1.53 Adriana Menendez Sutil 2010   Montevil  
59 1.51 Paula Gonzalez Del Rio 2009   Corolla  
60 1.50 Naia Ayastuy Lopez 2010   Evaristo Valle  
61 1.50 Daniella Lanzaru Garcia 2008   Rio Sella  
62 1.49 Agueda Gutierrez Castro 2008   Jovellanos  
63 1.48 Cayetana Velande Gygax 2010   Dominicas  
64 1.47 Julia Balsa Rodriguez 2010   Alfonso Camin  
65 1.46 Iria Perez Gonzalez 2009   Dominicas  
66 1.42 Sara Baragaņo Rodriguez 2008   Lloreu  
67 1.42 Valeria Ruiz Alvarez 2010   El Llano  
68 1.39 Yaiza Prieto Bericua 2008   Lloreu  
69 1.38 Claudia Garcia De La Cueva 2009   Corolla  
70 1.36 Marieta Lopez Rimada 2010   San Rafael  
71 1.35 Mar Rivera Alvarez 2009   Evaristo Valle  
72 1.32 Yasmin Abounain Krim  2008   Cervantes  
73 1.30 Daniela Perez Terrones 2010   Asturias  
74 1.26 Cendela Alvarez Suarez 2008   Cervantes  
75 1.26 Deva Garcia Barral 2010   Piles  
76 1.25 Llara Fonseca Jimenez 2009   Montevil  
77 1.25 Daniela Busto Fernandez 2010   Piles  
78 1.20 Sara Horreo Campa 2010   San Rafael  
79 1.19 Alexandra Garcia Martinez 2009   Manuel Fer. Junco  
80 1.19 Iranzu Jimenez Subervida 2009   San Rafael  
81 1.19 Yajaira Castro Hidalgo 2009   Cervantes  
82 1.10 Daniella Pichel Fernandez 2010   Dominicas  
83 1.09 Jimena Alvarez Caleon 2010   Jovellanos  
84 1.05 Catuxa Melero Blanco     Rey Pelayo  
85 X Arancha Diaz Morilla 2010   Noega  
             
             
Relevo 4x60 m.l.
Puesto Marca Nombre Aņo   Colegio Puntos
Serie 1            
1 41.8 Pilar-Llara-Alba-Paula     Codema  
2 44.8 Sara-Claudia-Carmen-Candela     Ppe De Asturias  
3 47.4 Adriana-Lili-Celia-Lynette     Patronato San Jose  
4 53.0 Daniela-Naia-Nadia-Sofia     Evaristo Valle  
5 54.9 Daniela-Paula-Julia-Andrea     Montedeva "A"  
6 52.8 Camila-Olaya-Noa-Daniela     Montedeva "B"  
Serie 2            
1 44.3 Marina-Sara-Carla-Ruth     Inmaculada  
2 45.0 Claudia-Mar-Noa-Yaiza     Evaristo Valle "A"  
3 45.0 Yaiza -Elsa-Sara-Lena     Lloreu  
4 47.5 Valeria-Jimena-Ainoa-Lucia     El Llano  
5 48.4 Chaira-Adriana-Carla-Llara     Montevil  
6 49.3 Iranzu-Henar-Sara-Emma     San Rafael  
7 50.5 Gabriela-Rocio-Julia-Nagore     Alfonso Camin