|
Categoría Infantil
Masculina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 M. Lisos |
|
|
|
|
Serie 1 (V.V. +1.7). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lucas Mesa Garcia |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
11.65 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Roman Garrido Garcia |
5 |
C.C. La Fresneda |
12.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christian Losas
Martinez |
5 |
Ecole |
12.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Raul Filloy De
Miguel |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
12.98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
David Pardo
Fernandez |
4 |
La Santina |
13.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alvaro Paino Niñez |
5 |
R.G.C. Covadonga |
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mael Fernando Arias |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
13.44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ruben Moro Garcia |
5 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 2 (V.V. +1.2). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Carlos Ballestero
Garcia |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
10.52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Izan Gonzalez
Martinez |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
12.67 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Diego Pravos
Llorente |
5 |
C.D. Avilés
Atletismo |
12.78 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lucas Fernandez Brea |
4 |
Cao Navia |
12.79 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alberto Garcia
Gonzalez |
5 |
J.A. Nava |
13.21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Angel Alaguero
Beltran |
4 |
La Santina |
13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 3 (V.V. +1.2). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sergio Plata Prado |
4 |
J.A. Nava |
11.34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alvaro Tamargo
Salgado |
4 |
R.G.C. Covadonga |
11.55 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hugo Gomez Santiago |
5 |
C.C. La Fresneda |
11.64 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel Gonzalez
Quintana |
5 |
C.C. La Fresneda |
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Iyan Fernandez Ortiz |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
12.24 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Javier Fernandez
Lopez |
4 |
Cao Navia |
12.60 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Miguel Diaz
Rodriguez |
5 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
13.33 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cesar Bobes Alvarez |
5 |
Ecole |
14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 4 (V.V. +1.0). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Eneko Miguez
Gonzalez |
5 |
C.D. Avilés
Atletismo |
11.66 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
David Sanchez Prado |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
11.77 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Guillermo Espelt
Lozano |
5 |
C.D. Avilés
Atletismo |
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Enol Quiros Espina |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
13.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lucas Veleda Arenas |
5 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
13.38 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Enol Sanchez Diaz |
5 |
Naútico Carreño |
13.74 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Eloy Iraizoz
Fagundez |
5 |
J.A. Nava |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel Valdes
Gonzalez |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 5 (V.V. +2.3). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Martin Pereda Garcia |
5 |
Ecole |
11.57 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alvaro Fernandez
Menendez |
5 |
Ecole |
12.07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alejo Diez De Tejada
Ron |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
12.61 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Telmo Diaz Gonzalez |
5 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
13.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Colas Guitian
Fernandez |
5 |
Naútico Carreño |
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Pablo Suarez
Fernandez |
4 |
Laviana At. |
13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 6 (V.V. +2.3). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Luis Elias Cornejo
Tomala |
5 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jorge Prida Parajon |
4 |
J.A. Nava |
11.32 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sergio Del Moral
Parades |
5 |
Naútico Carreño |
12.12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alejandro Diez
Sanchez |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
12.49 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Victor Tubau
Rodriguez |
5 |
Ecole |
12.57 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lucas Garcia Gil |
4 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 7 (V.V. +1.6). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Alvaro Garcia Casero |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Luis Gustavo Pereira
Santos |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
11.56 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Javier Dosantos
Vigil |
4 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
12.51 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jorge Perez Gomez |
5 |
Fozaneldi |
13.05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Iyan Bermudez Aja |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 8 (V.V. +1.4). |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Diego Palomero Viña |
5 |
R.G.C. Covadonga |
11.72 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Enol Albin Fernandez |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
12.40 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Diego Luengos Garcia |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
12.61 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ulises Sall Villa |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
12.93 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sergio Fernandez
Menendez |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
13.27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mateo Suarez Merino |
5 |
La Santina |
13.78 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aaron Fernandez
Sanchez |
5 |
Atlético Lugones |
15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 M. Vallas |
|
|
|
|
Serie 1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
David Sanchez Prado |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
37.79 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alvaro Tamargo
Salgado |
4 |
R.G.C. Covadonga |
38.53 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nacho Tresguerres
Alvarez |
4 |
La Santina |
39.62 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Izan Gonzalez
Martinez |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Pablo Suarez
Fernandez |
4 |
Laviana At. |
44.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jorge Prida Parajon |
4 |
J.A. Nava |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sergio Plata Prado |
4 |
J.A. Nava |
37.80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Diego Palomero Viña |
5 |
R.G.C. Covadonga |
39.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Carlos Diaz
Caudanedo |
4 |
R.G.C. Covadonga |
39.82 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mario Secades
Fernandez |
4 |
Llanera Atl. |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 M. Lisos |
|
|
|
|
Serie 1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jose Ramon
Fonticiella Sotres |
4 |
Oriente Atletismo |
1.29.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Iyan Espina Alvarez |
4 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
1.30.04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sergio Plata Prado |
4 |
J.A. Nava |
1.32.92 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Martin Cano Coto |
5 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
1.34.80 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alvaro Fernandez
Menendez |
5 |
Ecole |
1.40.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lucas Fernandez Brea |
4 |
Cao Navia |
1.41.08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samuel Gonzalez
Donoso |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
1.41.62 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Iyan Fernandez Ortiz |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
1.41.78 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Javier Dosantos
Vigil |
4 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
1.47.29 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Telmo Diaz Gonzalez |
5 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
1.50.45 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
David Pardo
Fernandez |
4 |
La Santina |
1.52.97 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mael Fernando Arias |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
1.58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Pablo Roces Garcia |
4 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
1.22.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucas Mesa Garcia |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
1.32.78 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Martin Pereda Garcia |
5 |
Ecole |
1.35.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Carlos Diaz
Caudanedo |
4 |
R.G.C. Covadonga |
1.36.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jairo De La Cruz
Martinez |
4 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
1.36.91 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alejo Diez De Tejada
Ron |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
1.38.82 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hugo Gomez Santiago |
5 |
C.C. La Fresneda |
1.41.24 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Diego Garcia
Villaverde |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
1.42.71 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ruben Moro Garcia |
5 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
1.55.83 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jorge Perez Gomez |
5 |
Fozaneldi |
1.57.28 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sergio Fernandez
Menendez |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
2.00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie 3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lucas Garcia Gil |
4 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
1.30.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mauro Gavilan Suarez |
5 |
Recta Final-Toscaf |
1.31.59 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Diego Campal Camino |
5 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
1.37.71 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Izan Gonzalez
Martinez |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
1.39.80 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Javier Fernandez
Lopez |
4 |
Cao Navia |
1.42.55 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ulises Sall Villa |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
1.42.61 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adrian Sanchez
Clemente |
4 |
Atletismo Corvera |
1.49.49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mateo Suarez Merino |
5 |
La Santina |
1.51.42 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego Luengos Garcia |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
1.53.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Angel Alaguero
Beltran |
4 |
La Santina |
1.54.30 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Enol Sanchez Diaz |
5 |
Naútico Carreño |
1.54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.000 M. Lisos |
|
|
|
1. |
Pablo Rodriguez
Coviella |
4 |
A.A. Avilesina |
10.08.18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Pablo Roces Garcia |
4 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
10.18.32 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jose Ramon
Fonticiella Sotres |
4 |
Oriente Atletismo |
10.57.99 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hector Gorria Rozas |
43 |
Llanera Atl. |
11.06.69 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Diego Casero Secades |
4 |
Llanera Atl. |
11.18.88 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Diego Campal Camino |
5 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
11.33.52 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Diego Diaz Martinez |
4 |
Atl. Gijonés-Fumeru |
11.35.45 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Miguel Espina Ruiz
De La Peña |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
11.50.75 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nicolas Acevedo
Iglesias |
5 |
Cao Navia |
11.57.65 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Daniel Diaz Sierra |
4 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
11.59.24 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Angel Gonzalez Moro |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
12.09.66 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Samuel Gonzalez
Donoso |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
12.14.27 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
David Aguadero
Martinez |
4 |
C.A. Mieres |
12.42.61 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Pablo Suarez
Fernandez |
4 |
Laviana At. |
12.53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salto De Altura (Módulo) |
|
|
|
1. |
Jairo De La Cruz
Martinez |
4 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
1.34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucas Mesa Garcia |
5 |
A.A. Avilesina |
1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandro Diez
Sanchez |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
1.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jose Ramon
Fonticiella Sotres |
5 |
Oriente Atletismo |
1.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Diego Casero Secades |
4 |
Llanera Atl. |
1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Iyan Bermudez Aja |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
1.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Daniel Suarez Mesa |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Salto (Módulo) |
|
|
|
1. |
Martin Pereda Garcia |
5 |
Ecole |
9.11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eneko Miguez
Gonzalez |
5 |
C.D. Avilés
Atletismo |
8.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Daniel Suarez Mesa |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
8.69 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Luis Gustavo Pereira
Santos |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
8.69 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Pablo Fernandez
Menendez |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
7.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sergio Fernandez
Menendez |
4 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lanzamiento De Peso (3k.) |
|
|
|
1. |
Carlos Ballestero
Garcia |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
10.28 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Raul Filloy De
Miguel |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
9.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Enol Andres Prieto |
5 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
8.29 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Christian Losas
Martinez |
5 |
Ecole |
7.11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alberto Garcia
Gonzalez |
5 |
J.A. Nava |
6.99 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Eloy Iraizoz
Fagundez |
5 |
J.A. Nava |
6.60 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Colas Guitian
Fernandez |
5 |
Naútico Carreño |
6.26 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cesar Bobes Alvarez |
5 |
Ecole |
6.08 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Enol Quiros Espina |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
5.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Santiago Costa Vaca |
5 |
C.C. La Fresneda |
4.29 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aaron Fernandez
Sanchez |
5 |
Atlético Lugones |
4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lanzamiento De Disco (800g.) |
|
|
|
1. |
Jorge Prida Parajon |
4 |
J.A. Nava |
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Raul Filloy De
Miguel |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
25.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Pablo Suarez Pello |
4 |
Atlético Lugones |
22.85 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cesar Bobes Alvarez |
5 |
Ecole |
15.59 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alvaro Fernandez
Menendez |
5 |
Ecole |
15.23 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alberto Garcia
Gonzalez |
5 |
J.A. Nava |
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Christian Losas
Martinez |
5 |
Ecole |
14.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Aaron Fernandez
Sanchez |
5 |
Atlético Lugones |
9.90 |
|
|
|
|
- |
Enol Andres Prieto |
5 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo |
Nulos |
|
|
|
|
- |
Enol Quiros Espina |
5 |
Estadio Gijón |
Nulos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relevos 4x80 M. |
|
|
|
1. |
Oviedo Atletismo |
|
48.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(M. Cano-I.
Bermúdez-L.E. Cornejo-A. García) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ecole |
|
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(M. Pereda-C.
Losas-A. Fernández-V. Tubau) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
J.A. Nava |
|
49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(J. Prida-E.
Iraizoz-A. García-S. Plata) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Atl. Gijones-Fumeru |
|
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(T. Díaz-L.
García-J. Dosantos-D. Díaz) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
A.A. Avilesina |
|
50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(I. González-A.
Díaz-I. Fernández-L. Mesa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Estadio Gijon
"A" |
|
51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(D. Luengos-S.
González-D. Suárez-U. Sall) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Estadio Gijon
"B" |
|
55.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(A. Díez-E.
Quirós-D. Valdés-M. Fernando) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|